Class results:

Special Triers Dog
1. Miss P Hill - Bonnieanne Norman of Tahgmor
2. Mr & Mrs Greenwood - Petmon Royal Magician
3. Ms. & Mr Schwarz - Tredaly Little Rascal

Minor Puppy Dog
1. Mrs Boyce - Heath Hill Hamlet at Trakside

Puppy Dog
1. Ms. & Mr Schwarz - Tredaly Little Rascal

Junior Dog
1. Mrs A Beckton - Glengracie Formula One
2. Ms. Sykes - Sandbourne Ready Freddie Go
3. Miss Hovagimyan - Verascott Highland King

Yearling Dog
1. Miss Khenkina - Only Perfect Varendgy
2. Miss Dale - Phoenix Du Moulin De McMonique at Lynnsto
3. Miss Hovagimyan - Verascott Highland King

Novice Dog
1. Miss Hovagimyan - Verascott Highland King


1. Post Graduate Dog
1. Mrs Rutherford - Carisco Midas Touch
2. Mrs Beckton - Glengracie Formula One
3. Mr & Mrs Greenwod - Petmon Royal Magician

Limit Dog
1. Mr & Mrs Rees - Rabbonai Gilead at Miacarla
2. Mrs C Annan - Lomondview Copper Coin
3. Miss Miller - Brio Oliver Twist

Open Dog
1. Miss Hovagimyan - F, B, LUX, CH, D, DK, IRL, IT, SP, INT. CH Tamzin Mr Prosoector BD & BIS
2. Mrs Rutherford - Carisco My Leading Man
3. Mr Lorentini - Quimarius C
aptain Hook

Veteran Dog
1. Mr & Mrs Earl - Ch Turnaware Buccaneer RBD, RBIS & BV
2. Miss Hill - Bonnieanne Norman of Tahgmor
3. Mrs Cardy - Blackthorpe Jet Ranger of Brettvale

Special Triers Bitch
1. Mr & Mrs Greenwoos - Petmon Miss Tiggywinkle ShCM
2. Miss Kirk - Whitwitch Twigglet
3. Ms. & Mr Schawarz - Tredaly Ask Alice

Minor Puppy Bitch
1. Mrs Marcinekova - Elizabeth IR-IT Scottish

Puppy Bitch
1. Mrs Boyce - Trakside Scotsman's Girl BPIS
2. Ms. & Mr Schawarz - Tredaly Ask Alice

Junior Bitch
1. Mrs Rowland - Dottys Little Girl at Rabbonai
2. Mrs Salmon - Kincea Miss Edenlexie
3. Miss Chapman - Berrybreeze Born To Boogie

Yearling Bitch
1. Mrs Salmon - Kincea Miss Edenlexie
2. Miss Chapman - Berrybreeze I Love To Boogie
3. Ms. Walker - Benarybrea Salsa avec Beaureveur

Novice Bitch
1. R. Westwood - Kelticbright Ruby Sparkler

Post Graduate Bitch
1. Mr & Mrs Greenwood - Petmon Miss Tiggywinkle ShCM
2. Mr & Mrs Lawrence - Chatterdale Dark Star of Sweetgarret
3. Mrs Palmer - Spartigans Charisma

Limit Bitch
1. Mrs Maidment - Berrybreeze Explorer at Daxidin
2. Mrs Annan - Lomondview Athol Rose
3. Mrs Palmer - Spartigans Charisma

Open Bitch
1. Mrs & Ms. Kenny - Millingford Cloudberry RBB
2. Miss Khenkina - McVans To Russia With Love
3. Miss Chapman - Berrybreeze Glad All Over

Veteran Bitch

1. Ms. Mahmoudi - Uk & SW Ch. Brio Inquizitive BB & BOS
2. Mrs Annan - Lomondview Catalina ShCM
3. Miss Maidment - Berrybreeze Enlightning

Special Award Classes - Judge Mr A Goddard

Class A - Special Puppy Dog or Bitch
1. Mrs Boyce - Trakside Scotsman's Girl
2.
Ms. & Mr Schawarz - Tredaly Ask Alice
3. Ms. & Mr Schwarz - Tredaly Little Rascal

Class B - Special Post Graduate Dog or Bitch
1. Mrs Rutherford - Carisco Midas Touch
2. Ms. Walker - Benartybrae Salsa avec Beaureveur
3. Miss Kirk - Whitwitch Twigglet

Class C - Special Open Dog or Bitch
1. Mrs Beckton - Glengracie Formula One
2. Mrs Rutherford - Carisco My Leading Man
3. Mrs Marcinekova - Killisport Bareyta